Module,,www.slovenskyklub.sk,Gigabit,FiberHal,SMF,Juniper,for,QFX-SFP-1GE-LX,,/fernleaf1782030.html,Electronics , Computers Accessories,$2295,LX,SFP FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Max 54% OFF SFP Module Gigabit LX SMF FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Max 54% OFF SFP Module Gigabit LX SMF $2295 FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit Electronics Computers Accessories Module,,www.slovenskyklub.sk,Gigabit,FiberHal,SMF,Juniper,for,QFX-SFP-1GE-LX,,/fernleaf1782030.html,Electronics , Computers Accessories,$2295,LX,SFP $2295 FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit Electronics Computers Accessories

FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Max 54% Miami Mall OFF SFP Module Gigabit LX SMF

FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit

$2295

FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit

Product description

Size Name:1000Base-LX: 10km

FiberHal for Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX, SFP LX Module, SMF Gigabit

Peace of Mind!
 
Honeywell Safes,
Paper Shredders and Door
Locks are manufactured and
distributed exclusively by LH
Licensed Products, Inc.

These products provide safety and security for your
important and irreplaceable documents,data and
your most valuable personal possessions.

They help deliver peace of mind by protecting your
belongings against damage or loss in the event of
fires, floods and other natural disasters as well as
unauthorized intrusion and invasion of your home
and office.
What Are the Chances?
 
RESIDENTIAL FIRES (U.S.)
370,000 House Fires per Year
A Fire Occurs Every 1:25 Min.
Annual Property Damage $6.9 Billion
                                    - (2011-NFPA)
HOME WATER DAMAGE (U.S.)
730,000 Incidents per Year
Water Damage Every 0:44 Sec.
Annual Property Damage $9.1 Billion
                                    - (2012-FEMA)
HOUSEHOLD BURGLARY (U.S.)
2,045,000 Break-ins per Year
A Burglary Occurs Every 0:16 Sec.
Annual Property Loss $4.6 Billion
                                       - (2012-FBI)
What Can You Lose?
Irreplaceable documents and files: 
  • Medical records
  • Birth Certificates
  • Passport
  • Identification
  • Marriage License
  • Electronic Data
  • Wills
  • Stocks
  • Bonds
  • Tax Records
  • Photographs

 

Items with significant monetary value:
  • Electronics
  • Jewelry
  • Weapons
  • Credit Cards
  • CDs/Tapes
  • Wallets/Purse
  • Cash
  • Watches
  • Medicines
  • Checkbooks
  • Heirlooms